• Cloud based software launched for Kuri & Nidhi companies.
  • Android App for Daily Collection in Kuri and Nidhi softwares.
  • We have incorporated changes in our chitty software as per new chitty act. more information
  • Vacancies exist click here to apply
  • Customer LogIn Portal option in Chitty software.Click here for Demo

Pharmacy clients

Thrissur Area Customers Code:0487
Neethi Medicals, Peringandoor 2202971
Vaidyarathnam Oushadasala 2428979
Girija Medicals Stores 2421571
Deans Medicals, Kuruppam Road 2428979
Thiruvambady Medicals, Near Aswini 2322827
Archana Medicals, M.O. Road 2422662
Manjilas Mission Medicals, Trichur 3253765
Elite Medical Stores, Round-south 2420768
Nayana Medicals, Amala Nagar 2307080
V YES Medicals, Trichur 2331107
Babu Medicals, Amala Nagar 2307776
Sitharam Ayurvedic Pharmacy 2440817
City Medicals, Mannuthi 2373702
Chiriyankandath Medicals 3095035
Neethi Medical Store, Olarikkara 3241102
Neethi Medicals, Kaiparambu 2211493
Jofee Medicals, Koorkanchery 2440931
Neotech Medicals, M.G.Kavu 9946202902
Amity Medicals, Mission Quarters  6419090
Jayaprakash Medicals, West Fort 2383693
Moyalan Medicals, Ollur  2354178
Thaikkadan Medicals, Kuriachira  2251904
Neethi Medicals, Urakam 2342227
Neethi Medicas, Thiroor 2200548
Neethi medicals, Panamkuttichira-Ollur 2356175
Jana Seva Medicals, M.G. Road  2320633
Viswas Medicals, T.W.C.C.S, Thrissur 2423321
Manjilas  Medical Store , Mannuthi 2370769