PHARMA Clients

Billing & Inventory Control Software for Retail Pharmacy
Name Contact
3 in one Medicals, Muttichur 2272944
Aaditya Medicals,Kottamkulam 3205029
Abhishek Medicals, Peringottukara 2273592
Aji Medicals, Kanjany 2632367
Alpha Medicals,Engandiyur 9188667088
Amina Medicals, Aluva 2624893
Amity Medicals 0487-2441045
Amma Medicals, Thanikudam 2693667
Ammu Medicals, Kuriachira 0487-2252713
Ananya Medicals,Thiroor 9744941192
Angel Medicals,Olarikkara 9745825086
Anna Medicals, Anandhapuram 2881760
Anna Medicals, Ollur 2352240
Anna Medicals, Parambayam, Aluva 2607529
Appu Medicals, Cherai 2488722
Arabian Medicals, Kundannur 235252
Arakkal Medicals, Velur 8086217387
Asab Pharmacy, Thalikkulam 2396577
Ashraya Medicals, Olarikkara 9447237478
Ashraya Medicals, Sakthan nagar 2422241
Ashraya Medicals,Amala Nagar 9447237478
Ashraya Medicals,Mannuthy 9447237478
Ashraya Medicals,Parappur 9447237478
Aswini Medicals,Chelakkara 9526544552
Athira Medicals,Pazhayannoor 9447985658
Babu Medicals,Parappukkara 2791772
Beena Medicals,Vadanappilly 2606095
Bethsada Medicals,Puthur 7034649854
Bharath Medicals, Panampilly Nagar 9995097827
Biolife Pharmaceuticals,Mannuthy 9388791014
Blaze Medicals, Chavakkad 2507692
BMC Pharmacy,Vadanallilly 9847655548
Breeze Medicals, Vatanappilly 2634185
Bright Medicals, Kodungallur 9526900757
Brothers Medicals,Pazhayannur 9946972456
C.J. Medicals, ChovallurPadi 2806384
Care Mediacls & Surgicals,Ollukkara 2376604
Care N Cure Medicals,Mala 7736328037
CCI Nanma Medicals,Peringandur 2205008
Cee Vee Medicals, Elanad 9447919780
Ceefour Medicals, Pavartty 2642327
Central Medicals, Kanjani 2623131
Central Medicals, Palarivattom 2807067
Central Surgicals,Palarivattom 2807067
Chakkanath Medicals,Olarikkara 9947437319
Chandni Medicals, Kalamassery 6467389
Chandni Medicals,Thrissur 2428815
Chirayath Medicals,Puthanpeedika 9846436278
Chiriyankandath Medicals 3095035
Chithra Medicals, Mathilakam 2800350
Chitra Medicals, Peringottukara 2273190
Christ Medicals, Mundur 9605275659
City Medicals, Mala 2897476
Civil Lines Medicals, Ayyanthole. 2360268
Ciya Medicals, Wadakkanchery 4232563
Co-operative Medicals, Edavanakkad 2505373
D.S. Medicals, Kodungallur 2810217
Darsan Medicals,Moothakunnam 9447670884
Daya Medicals, Thriprayar 2391380
Dhanya medicals, Kodungallur 2807958
Dhayananda Medicals, Chelakkara 4852141
Discount Medicals,Ottupara 9048020399
Divine Medicals, Sakthan Stand 2425349
Divya Medicals,Orumanayur 9567613711
Drisya Medicals,Peringandur 9446725104
Emma Medicals, Erumapetty 5262332
Erinjjery Medicals, Koorkanchery 2310367
Essential Drug House, Valappad 2391336
Ezee Dose, Kottappuram 3208082
Family Medicals, Ottupara 4230826
Fort Medicals, Westfort 9746336983
Friends Medicals, Kunnathangadi 2310415
Friends Medicals,Ottupara 9947500809
Galaxy Medicals, Munnupeedika 2484763
Girija Medicals Stores 2421571
Glory Medicals, Azhikode 2845513
Godwin Medicals, Erumapetty 5262503
Goldwins Medicals, Mattom 5235776
Good LifeMedical Store,Kodakara 9995034187
Good Pharma,Kombodinjamakkal 2786374
Gopika Medicals, Kodungallur 3264242
Gopika Medicals, Wadakkanchery 4232296
Grace Medicals, Pallimoola 2331104
Grand Drug House, Kodungallur 2802898
Green Medicals, Peringavu 8086295205
Group Medicals, Erumappetty 5266283
Harisree Medicals, Pattambi 0466-2612308
Harisree Medicals,Thrissur 9745661789(
Harmony Medicals, Chakkarapadam 9567532074
Ideal Pharmacy, Thriprayar 2398282
Indo Pharma, Thrissur 7559042755
Iyenkeril Medicals,Mundathicode 9495225545
J.M. Medicals, Kanjany 2636663
Jan Aushadhi Kendra,Kolazhy 9605768441
Jan Aushadhi Kendra,Olari 9947708545
Jan Aushadhi, Athani 9539799369
Jan Aushadhi,Kechery 240001
Janananma Medicals, Ethai 9072959591
Janananma Medicals, Thrissur 2420669
Janasevana Medicals,Kodungallur 8606525480
Jayalakshmi Medicals, Kodungallur 9847321040
Jeeva Medicals, Chavakkad 3956671
Jesus Medicals,Pahayannur 9744500886
Jofee Medicals, Koorkanchery 2440931
JP Medicals, Chalakudy 2700478
K.C.D.S. Medicals, Kottekkad 2211361
Kairali Medicals, Puthiyakkavu 2849742
Kalpaka Medicals,Thrissur 2336487
Kalyani Medicals, Perinjanam 2840201
Karma Medicals , pudukkad 3202871
Karma Medicals, Kodaly 9048939453
Karukapadath Medicals, Palarivattom 2803209
Karuna Medicals, Kodungallur 3261000
Karuna Medicals, Kodungallur 9349694979
Karuna Medicals, Olarikkara 9539922542
Keerthana Medicals, Near Aswini 2322431
Kerala Medicals, Vatanappilly 2635714
King Medicals, Anjangady 2853928
KMPA Sevana Medicals, Koprakalam 2848653
KMPA Sevana Medicals, Koprakkalam 2848653
KNH Pharmacy, Patraikkal 2334435
Kolathingal Drug House, Pavaratty 2640752
Kollanoor Medicals, Chungam 2388226
Kunnath Sevana Medicals, Thrithallur 2290394
Kuzhikatt medicals, Pazhayannur 9447674096
Lakshmi Medicals, Edavanakkad 2505708
Lakshmi medicals, kothakulam 2392347
Lakshmi Medicals,Ottappalam 8281278629
Leo Medicals,Peringandoor 9995509454
Libi Medicals, Puvathoor 2642520
Life Medicals,Alathur 9567835302
Life Medicals,Eriyad 9961665607
Life Medicals,Punnamparambu 266407
Lissy Medicals, Chittattukara 2642567
M.S. Medicals, Chelakkara 4250669
Mahalakshmi Medilines, Chavakkad 2559440
Mallika Medicals,Koratty 9048781222
Manapuram Medicals, Valappad 9847968464
Manjilas Mission Medicals, Trichur 3253765
Mannamkottu Medicals, Elanad 04884-288169
Mar Osthatheos Medicals, Kunnamkulam 5220511
Mariya Medicals, Kanjany 2633702
Mariya Medicals, Kunnathangady 2311359
Max Medicals,Wadakkanchery 9447833060
Mayoora Medicals,Cherpu 2344404
Med Marina Medicals, Thopumpady 2094456
Medi Trust Medicals, Aranattukara 9746741573
Medi Trust Medicals,Puranattukara 9746741573
Medicare Pharmaceuticals,North Paravur ,9447827318
Medlife Medicals,Koorkenhery 9746370249
Metro Medicals,Kodungallur 2804457
Michael Medicals,Aranattukara 2386186
Mini Medicals, Pavaratty 2641796
Mini Medicals, Thoyakavu 2265556
MNMVS, Kakkanad 9447994153
Model Medicals, Moonamkallu 2531444
Moon Medicals, Pazhayannur 4225027
Mrudula Medicals, kodakara 2720666
Mullassery Medicals, Chalakka Junction 9846012887
Nanma Medicals,Kunnamkulam 8943587186
Nayana Medicals, Amala Nagar 2307080
Nazar Medicals, Puvathoor 2645107
Nedumbakaran Ayurvedics,Kodakara 2720284
Neethi Ayurveda Vydyasala,Padiyam 2634105
Neethi Ayurveda Vydyasala,Palazhi 9846992223
Neethi Ayurveda, Kandasankadavu 2630239
Neethi Mediacls,Mathilakam 2843351
Neethi Medical Store, Edathiruthy 2877314
Neethi Medical Store, Olarikkara 3241102
Neethi Medical Store, Paturaikkal 2325157
Neethi Medicals (Peoples), Irinjalakkuda 2821602
Neethi Medicals College Employees 9539216744
Neethi Medicals, (Ayurvedham), Chalakudy 2700724
Neethi Medicals, (Fisher Man), Thriprayar 2391454
Neethi Medicals, Ammadam 2348214
Neethi Medicals, Ancherichira 2357567
Neethi Medicals, Anthikkad 2630235
Neethi Medicals, Chalakudy 2706087
Neethi Medicals, Cheerachi 235222
Neethi Medicals, Chelakkara 4253983
Neethi Medicals, Chittatukkara 2642269
Neethi Medicals, Chiyyaram 2428130
Neethi Medicals, Engandiyoor 2290282
Neethi Medicals, Erumapetty 5262224
Neethi Medicals, Guruvayoor 2552731
Neethi Medicals, Irinjalakuda 2821317
Neethi Medicals, Kaiparambu 2211493
Neethi Medicals, Kalamury 2840066
Neethi Medicals, Kallur 2751417
Neethi Medicals, kandasankadavu 2630239
Neethi Medicals, Kanimangalam 2421722
Neethi Medicals, Karayavattam 2391783
Neethi Medicals, Kodakara 2720239
Neethi Medicals, Kundukkad 4265968
Neethi Medicals, Mannuthy 2373304
Neethi Medicals, Moonnupeedika 2843837
Neethi Medicals, Mullassery 2262352
Neethi Medicals, Mundathikod 9446940361
Neethi Medicals, N.Parur 2442693
Neethi Medicals, Nandikkara 2757100
Neethi Medicals, Parappur 2285642
Neethi Medicals, Pavaratty (chavakad Rural) 6282448277
Neethi Medicals, Pavartty 2642787
Neethi Medicals, Pazhuvil 2272068
Neethi Medicals, Peringandoor 2202971
Neethi Medicals, Perngottukara 2275588
Neethi Medicals, Piravom 0485-2241552
Neethi Medicals, Puthoor 2372303
Neethi Medicals, Tana 2832535
Neethi Medicals, Thaikkad 2556341
Neethi Medicals, Thiroor (Medical College) 9645800982
Neethi Medicals, Town Hall Road 2828378
Neethi Medicals, Vallachira 9562643763
Neethi Medicals, Varadiyam(Medical Col.) 9447804195
Neethi Medicals, Varandrappilly 2780488
Neethi Medicals, Varavoor 277346
Neethi Medicals, Vatanappally 3253468
Neethi Medicals, Vellikulangara 2740526
Neethi Medicals, Venginissery 2343099
Neethi Medicals, Venkitangu 2260388
Neethi Medicals, Viyyur 2334104
Neethi Medicals, Wadakanchery 4232348
Neethi Medicals,Ayyanthole 2360323
Neethi Medicals,Chengaloor 276260
Neethi Medicals,Chenthrappinni SCB 8137877199
Neethi Medicals,Chenthrappinny 9496287474
Neethi Medicals,Edakazhiyoor 2615811
Neethi Medicals,Elavally 235048
Neethi Medicals,Irinjalakuda (Marina Hsptl) 2825023
Neethi Medicals,Jaihind Market 2429354
Neethi Medicals,Kadavallur 280754
Neethi Medicals,Karamukku 2630239
Neethi Medicals,Kodannur 2278073
Neethi Medicals,Kottappuram 2383845
Neethi Medicals,Kuttanellur 2350170
Neethi Medicals,Moorkkanikkara 8304858931
Neethi Medicals,Muthuvara 2304982
Neethi Medicals,Nellayi 9495055366
Neethi Medicals,Olari 2363338
Neethi Medicals,Olari(Farmers Society) 2367920
Neethi Medicals,Padiyam 2634105
Neethi Medicals,Pannithadam 280525
Neethi Medicals,Paravattani 3100082
Neethi Medicals,Pazhanji 5274309
Neethi Medicals,Peramangalam 2214666
Neethi Medicals,PMP,Pattikkad 2283319
Neethi Medicals,Poothole 9747902990
Neethi Medicals,Poovathumkadav 8075168485
Neethi Medicals,Pudukad 2757250
Neethi Medicals,Pullur 2833557
Neethi Medicals,Puvathur 3253474
Neethi Medicals,Puvathur 3253474
Neethi Medicals,Puvathur(Chittattukara SCB) 2642332
Neethi Medicals,Vadanappilly(Manappuram Society) 2607474
Neethi Medicals,Vallachira (NEW) 2342328
Neethi Medicals,Viyyur Palam 2335104
Neethi Medicals,West Anchery 2356736
Neethi Mediclas, Edamuttam 2837268
Neethi Mediclas, Thriprayar 2402387
Neethi, Thirumarady 0485-2875479
Neethi,Kallur(Grameen Janatha Society 9656649041
Neethi,Mapranam 2833048
Neethi,Nattika SCB,Thriprayar 2391452
Neethi,Pudukad,(New) 2750344
Neethi,Social Welfare,Irinjalakuda 2822070
Neethi-Ayurvedham, Kaiparambu 2984011
Neethu Medicals, Mullurkkara 4271147
Nellayi Nanama Medicals, Nellayi 9846381184
New Angel Medicals,Olari 9895484035
Nice Medicals,Aloor 2720388
Nila Polyclinic,Cheruthuruthy 262003
Nincy Medicals, Vadanappilly 9447224569
Nithin Medicals, Kaaramukku 2633615
Nyayavila Medical Shop, Thalikulam 2603286
Olive Health Care,Vadanappilly 2600901
Olive Sevana Medicals,N. Paravur 9446980277
Oruvil Medicals, Mulankunathukavu 9446092678
Panchami Medicals,Pattikad 9746439009
Paramel Medicals, Nayarambalam 7293277323
Pathiyaprambil Medicals, Chalakudy 2704957
Pheonix Medicals, Mission Quarters 6419090
Pockanchery Ayur Pharmacy,Valapad 9846242802
Pottekat Medicals, Trichur 2331107
Prabhath Drug House, Kunnathanagadi 2311935
Prabhath Medicals, Kodakara 2720447
Prabhu Medicals, Kodungallur 2802669
Preethi Medicals, Parappur 2285101
Preethi Medicals, Puvathur 2644158
Preethi Meicals, Mullassery 2261852
Premier Agencies,Irinjalakuda 9961924681
Prince Medicals, Irinjalakuda 2828240
Pulari Medicals, Thevakkal 6469390
Puthoor Medicals, Pavaratty 2640548
Rajendra Medicals, Anakkallu 9544631491
Rayyan Medicals, Chalingad 8606649751,
Relief Medical Center, Mathilakam 2844354
Relief Medicals, Peringottukara 2272561
Rose Drugs,Thaikad 9496948114
Rose Medicals,Thrissur 9526656981
RR Medicals, Ayyanthole 9447086597
S.R. Medicals, Chendrapinni 2836435
Saanthanam Medicals, Poovani 8086295205
Sabhari Medicals, Wadakkanchery 4232721
Sajida Medicals,Perinjanam 9846778984
Sakthi Medicals, Angamaly 2452537
Sandeepani Medicals, Kalamassery 2541583
Santhi Medicals, Edamuttom 2839912
Santhi Medicals, Wadakkanchery 4232131
Santhwana Medicals Thrissur 2444482
Santhwanam Medicals,Chavakkad 9400445317
Sarada Nursing Home,Nayarambalam 2492581
Saroja Medicals,Thrissur 2335185
Sastha Medicals, Ayyanthole 2364276,
Sastha Medicals, Paturaikkal 2334023
Sastha Medicals,Wadakkanchery 4232255
Sathyas Medicals,Kandassankadav 9645859210
SB Drugs,Alathur 04922-226677
SB Medicals, Alathoor 9745032021
Sevana Medicals,Changaramkulam 0494-2655033
Sevana Sree Medicals, Shornur Road 2323022
Sha Medicals,Kodungallur 2806327
Shanthi Medicals, Triprayar 2393259
Sharon Medicals, Mannampetta 2754487
Sheeba Medicals, Nalamkallu 2540917
Shifa Medicals, Chavakkad 2508535
Shifa Medicals, Thriprayar 2393891
Shifa Medicals,Chalingad 9745640632
Shine Medicals, Thrithallur 2634907
Shiva Medicals, Viyyur 8592060106
Sibi Medicals,Kallumpuram 9037398397
Sitharam Ayurvedic Pharmacy 2440817
Skyline Pharmaceuticals,North Paravur 0484-2444136
Skype Medicals, Puvathur 9495738987
Sony Medicals, Elanthiruthy 2356997
Sree Krishna Medicals, Chenthrappinni 9495958970
Sree Krishna Medicals, Guruvayoor 2554073
Sree Krishna Medicals, Vatanappilly 2631193
Sree Krishna Medicals,Chalakudy 9846230007
Sree Medicals,Ottupara 233122
Sree Sastha Medicals,Ottupara 232225
Sree Sevana Medicals,Thrissur 9495274909
Srijith Medicals, Chandapadi 2290219
Sruthi Medicals, Wadakkanchery 4230330
St. George Medicals, Trichur 5560204
St.George Medicals, Manakody 2311972
ST.George Medicals,Chelakkara 251612
St.Joseph Medicals, Mathilakam 2842920
Sun Medical Sores,Thrissur 2424208
Super Life Medicals, Kuriachira 2253354
Supriya Medicals,Pudukad 9605275187
Supriya Medicals,Pudukad 9605275187
Surabhi Mediclas, Wadakkanchery 4232449
Surya Pharma, Kodungallur 9846981410
Suthariya Pharmacy,Thrissur 9496446231
Taj Medicals, Kunnamkulam 5325825
Thachuparambil Medicals, Thrissur 2420794
Thanissery Medicals,Thanissery 3270109
Thattil Medical House, Puthenpeedika 2272754
Thattil Medicals,Anthikkad 2631523
Theparambil Medicals, Thrithallur 2604348
Thiruvambady Medicals, Near Temple 2334491
Thomson Medicals, Velur 9447403903
Trust Medicals (P) LTD, West fort 2385234
Trust Medicals, Kanjani road TCR 9388938809
Unity Medicals, Erumapetty 9746412085
Vadakkumpadan Jeevan Medicals, Chalakudy 9544373296
Vaidyarathnam Oushadasala 2428979
Vallathol Medicals, Vallathol Nagar 9961429850
Vazhappilly Medicals, Pazhanji 9447768102
Vimal Medicals, Cherai 2488722
Vincentian Medicals, Pudukad 8078257016
Welcare Medicals, Edavilangu 2802800
Well Baby Clinic,Kaniapuram 9447973121
Wings Sevana Medicals, Kodungallur 2813611
Yamuna Medicals, Muthuvattur 2501010