KURI/CHITTY Clients

KURI MANAGEMENT ACCOUNTING SYSTEM
Name Contact
Abacus Financial Enterprises,Muriyad 2883334
Abana Chits, Iritty 0490 2492077
Admond Kuries & Loans, Poochakulam 2826897
Agatha Chits (P) Ltd, Trichur 2382625
Aiswarya Finance, Mundur 2213562
Akshya Bankers, Chungamannam 9846611611
Alappat Thottian Kuries,Thrissur 2425959
Alappatt Kuries (P) Ltd, Chalakudy 2705015
Aloor Kuries (P) Ltd, Aloor 2721860
Alpha Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2425824
Amala Real Estate & Kuries, Kallur 2751149
Amalolbhava Kuries (P) Ltd, Palarivattom 2341049
Ambalamedu Chit Fund, Ambalamedu 2720002
Amrutham Chits, Annamanada 2770409
Anamala Kuries & Loans, Chalakudy 2706978
Anchappalam MHMSS Kuries,Anchappalam 2805701
Anson Chits Tamilnadu Pvt Ltd (BR),Chennai 044-47435155
Anson Fincorp(BR),Kumily 04869 224400
Anson Fincorp, Kanjirappally(BR) 9995804474
Anson Fincorp,Cheruthony(Br.) 0486 2235710
Anson Fincorp,Kattapana(Br), 9995803121
Anson Fincorp,Muttam(BR) 9995803126
Anson Fincorp,Nedumkandam (HO) 9895489999
Anson Fincorp,Nedumkandam(Br) 9895489999
Anson Fincorp,Thodupuzha(Br.) 04862-228072
Anugraha Enterprises, Irinjalakuda 3209446
Anugraha Kuries & Loans, Varandrapilly 2760498
Arabian Chits,Engandiyur 2291852
Aranattukara Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2321209
Arsha Chits (P) Ltd, Pattikkad 2284892
Ashtapathi Charitable Trust, Kodungallur 2804114
Assurance Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2830952
Assyrian charities Ltd, Thrissur 2420307
Ayyamkulath Chitties, Chembu, vaikom 4829273064
Azhikode Gurukripa Kuries Pvt.Ltd 2818635
Azhikode Sree Narayana Samajam Kuries 2819025
Baseline Kuries, Paliakkara 2659411
Basic Chits (P) Ltd, Amballur 2754555
Bell Chits, Panambilli Nagar 2312880
Bellona Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2441664
Benign Kuries (P) Ltd, Irnjalakuda 2823924
Best Finance (P) Ltd, Ammadam 2279768
Bethlehem Kuries, Aripalam 2860219
Bhagyodayam Kuries. Pachalam 2392936
Bhasura Chit Fund, Thrissur 2334724
Bhavi Kuries (P) Ltd, Palakkal 2345331
Bheeshma Kuries,Ashtamichira 2891750
Blaze Kuries, Irinjalakkuda 2822447
Brahma Finance,Koorkkenchery 9539140140
Brahma Kuries (P) Ltd, Chovallor 2551393
Bright Kuries, Thrissur 2441401
Canaan Kuries Pvt.Ltd,Rice Bazar 2423003
Catholic Union Chitties, Mala 2890348
Chaithanya Enterprises (P) Ltd, Kanjoor 2462989
Cheraman Kuries (P) Ltd, Kodungallur 2809190
Chevoor Kuries & Loans (P) Ltd, Chevoor 2344048
Chiramel Kuries , Eastern Bazaar 6458886
Chrysanthemum Kuries, Narakkal 2498829
Chungath Chits.,Kodungallur 2807390
Classmates Kuries (P) Ltd, Poothole 3211108
Confident Chit Funds, Angamaly 2134159
Confident Enterprises, Edakunnu
Costal Kuries & Loans, Njarakkal 2498829
Darsana Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2823618
Deccan Kuries & Loans, Mala 2890931
Deepamala Kuries Pvt. Ltd.,Anandapuram 2882015
Dhanachakra Leasing & Hire Purchase 9846067890
Dhanachakra Leasing,BR. Thodupuzha 0486 2226005
Dhanachakra Leasing,BR.Changanacherry 0481 2424822
Dhanagamam Kuries (P) Ltd, Parappur 2285286
Dhanagriha Kuries (P) Ltd.,Pudukad 2658298
Dhanajyothi Kuries (P). Ltd, Irinjalakuda 3270007
Dhanakendra Kuries, Chalakudy 2701475
Dhanalakshya Kuries,Kunnamkulam 5211402
Dhanaraksha Kuries (P) Ltd, Kanjany 2630554
Dhanasailam Kuries, Aluva 2836421
Dhanasakthi Associates,Kanjani 9446490045
Dhanasakthi Chitties & Loans, Thalikulam 2637554
Dhanasakthi Credits, Puvathur 2641554
Dhanasakthi Credits,Ottupara BR. 231554
Dhanasakthi Gold Power LLP (BR),Alathur 04922-226554
Dhanasakthi Gold Power LLP (BR),Vadakenchery 04922-258454
Dhanasakthi Gold Power LLP,Kanjani 2630554
Dhanasakthi Kuries (P) Ltd, Kanjany 2630554
Dhanasakthi Kuries, Pattikkad 2283114
Dhanasakthi Kuries, Wadakunchery 2258454
Dhanasakthi Nidhi, Kanjani 2637554
Dhanasakthi Syndicate, Chelakkara 255554
Dhanasimha Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2821037
Dhanasree Enterprises,Karakkattukunnu 3279656
Dhanavardhini Chits (P) Ltd, Koratty 9946035014
Dhanika Finance, Karoopadanna 2861643
Dharmavilasam Kuries, Puthanpeedika 2272347
Dhinha Chits (P) LTD,Thrissur 2425252
Divine Ventures,Chalakudy 3275585
Dreams Finance,Methala 9387109896
DS chits, Pachalam, 9847133181
Durga Kuries, Pattikkad 2282469
Easy Kuries, Olari 2361390
Edakalathur Chitties & Loans (p) Ltd. 2338949
Edavilangu Kovilakath Dharma Sabha Chits 2808300
Ekopanam Chits (P) Ltd, Angamaly 3094588
Elthuruth Kuries (P) Ltd, Elthuruth 9446317016
Eranellur Kuries, Mazhuvanchery 9400373842
Euphoria Chits (P) Ltd., Narakkal 9446275528
Everlasting Kuries,Venkitangu 2261022
Ezhava Seva Sangam Edavilangu 2805254
Finsere Corporation, Kodungallur 2809940
Forefront Chit Funds,Annamanada 9446621673
Friends Associates, Annamannada 2772444
Friends Credits & Chits, Edathiruthy 2877445
Friends Finance, Irinjalakuda 2860159
Friends Syndicate Kuries (P) Ltd 2826780
Frontal Chits(P)Ltd Viyyur 9947207000
Geetha Traders, Muriyamthode 2392551
Glaze Chitties & Loans, Irinjalakuda 2822447
Glory Enterprises Ltd, Chavakkad 2500051
Gokulakripa Chits,Thodupuzha 0486 2229488
Gold Land Kuries (P) Ltd.,Nellayi 9895877895
Golden Finance,Pazhambalakode 9847718929
Gosri Chit Fund (P) Ltd, Ernakulam 2354482
GS Gage Centre, Kechery 5243395
Guru Dharmodaya Sabha Kuries,Paliathuruthu 7025533010
Guru Dhayani Kuries, Mala 9497158536
Gurudeva Kuries, Chalakudy 2707312
Gurudharma Kuries, Mala 2893939
Gurudharma Prabhodhini Sabha 2893727
Gurudharmam Fincorp,Mala 9446763410
Gurukulam Kuries, Chalakudy 2709466
Guruprasadam Chits,Annamanada 9539351435
Gurusakthi Kuries,Chalakudy 9744787269
Gurusree Chits, Irinjalakuda 2829764
Guruvision Chits,Kochangadi 2518766
HATL Kuries Pvt. Ltd.,Mala 9495132890
HDPY Chits Ltd,Andipillikkavu 2482350
Hill Valley Chits (P) Ltd, Thiroor 2202101
Hillvalley Corporation, Thriroor 2202101
Hillvalley Finance NBFC(H.O),Thiroor 2202101
Hi-Welth Kuries Ltd, Thrissur 2327564
Holy Angel Charitable Trust,Mala 9495132890
Holy Angel Trade Links,Mala
Holy Grace Foundation, Mala 2892245
Home Tree Kuries, Olari 3298486
Idea Chits Irinjalakuda (P) Ltd, 3245604
IJK General Investments & Finance 2831305
Immaculate Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2825896
Indeevaram Kuries (P) Ltd, Valiyaparambu 9495056850
Index Chitties (P) Ltd, Triprayar 2395047
Indraneelam kuries,Valiyaparambu 9544552354
Infant Mary Kuries,Nayarambalam 2496444
Insight Chits (P) Ltd, Urakam 2345287
Invest Gold & Finance,(BR) Karuvannur 8281909840
Invest Gold & Finance,(BR) Poresthishery 2830560
Invest Gold & Finance,(BR) Vellur 7558914785
Invest Gold & Finance,(H.O.)Urakam 2344840
Irinjalakuda Credits & Leasing Ltd, 2831305
Irinjalakuda Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2822837
Irinjalakuda Kuries (P) Ltd, Kodakara 2726388
Irinjalakuda Kuries (P) Ltd, Kodungallur 2805715
Island Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2823695
J.J. Alappatt Kuries, Mannoor 2651337
Janasakthi Chitties,Thrissur 2424955
Janavikas Kuries (P) Ltd, Pallikulam Road 2443148
Janmabhoomi Chits, Thrissur 2426764
Jaya Kuries & fnance (P) Ltd 2898202
Jaya Traders, Valiyaprambu 9447993924
Jayakerala Kuries (P) Ltd, Kodungallur 2805557
JD Sabha Kuries,TKS Puram 2802751
Jiju Kuries,Ernakulam 8156853439
Jumbo Chits, Perumbavoor 2593927
Kaipamangalam Kera Karshaka CO.Society 2843837
Kaiparambu Gramapanchayath Vyapari Vyavasayi Co.p. Society 2211493
Kakkat Siva Kuries (P) Ltd, Mapranam 2820223
Kalpadenu Kuries (P) Ltd, Kandasamkadavu 2637077
Kalpadhenu Enterprises, Kandasanakadavu 2637077
Kalyanadayni sabha, Anapuzha 2802287
Kanjani Associates, Vadakkunchery 8281247684
Kanjani Gold Merchandise LLP, Peringottukara 2274601
Kanjany Gold Merchandise LLP,Padoor 2262766
Kanjany Syndicate (BR.),Cheruthuruthy 4260594
Kanjany Traders (P) Ltd, Kanjany 2630594
Kanjany traders (P) Ltd, Paadoor 2267676
Kanjoor Kuries Pvt Ltd,Kanjoor 2464496
Kannaki Kuries (P) Ltd, S.N.puram 2854527
Karithala Chits & Finance,Ernakulam 2375068
Karunya Charitable Trust, Kodungallur 9847769758
Karunyamrutham Chits, Kodungallur 3205621
Kathikulath Chits, Parambikulangara 3247229
KCFC (P) Ltd, Kaloor 2338288
KCM Chits Pvt.Ltd,Puthencruz 9946344799
Kerala Kshemam Unique Kuries (P) Ltd, 2421486
Keynes Finance,Paliyekkara 9745967902
Keynes Kuries & Loans, Paliyekkara 2751980
Khanna Fin Lease Pvt Ltd,Amballur 2754834
Kidangoor Chits (P) Ltd. Angamaly 6888898
Kizhuppillikara Kuries & Loans 2879069
Kizhuthani Chits, Irinjalakuda 2830931
Kizhuthani Chits, Kizhuthani, Thanissery 2833244
Knack Kuries (P) Ltd.,Kuzhur 2777877
Kodungallur Finance, Kodungallur 2808990
Kolathingal Finance, Pavaratty 2644454
Koothupalakkal Kuries (P) Ltd, Thelappilly 2887866
Koothuparambu Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 3247030
Koottungal Kuries (P)LTD,Chavakad 2500215
Korinthian Kuries,Kechery 9846777749
Kottakkal Enterprises, Kottamury 2891092
Kottamury Kuries Pvt. Ltd,Mala 2891092
Kovilakam Chits (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2422740
Kovilakath Dharma Sabha, Edavilangu 2808300
Kovilakath Dharma Sabha, Edavilangu 2808300
KT Lonappan Sons,Irinjalakuda 2824726
Kudumbasree Chit Funds, Kalettumkara 2880199
Kurissummoottil Chitty Fund, Payyavoor 2211230
Kuttanellur Asha Kuries,Thrissur 9745200200
Kuttichira Chitties, Kuttichira 9400165539
Kuzhur Town Financers, Kuzhur
Kwadiyar Chits, Trivandrum 0471 2440251
Lease Index India Ltd., Kodungallur 2809121
Life Lion Kuies, M.G. Road, Thrissur 2385736
Life Solutions Kuries Ltd.(BR.),Changanassery 9946407640
Life Solutions Kuries, Kokkalai 2440106
Lion’s Corporation,Palakkal 2342746
Lokamatha Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2427041
Lotus Nine Kuries(P) Ltd,North Kuthiathode 2478825
Lusture Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2828310
M and 3 Kuries Pvt Ltd (Br.),Perumbalam 0478-2813272
M and 3 Kuries Pvt Ltd,Cherthala
Madavana Grama Vyavasaya Sangam 2802806
Madavana SNDS Chits Ltd,Madavana 2807518
Mahalakshmi Enterprises, Konathukunnu 2861220
Mahatma Kuries, Madayikonam 2828790
Majestic Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2424464
Mala Gurudharmam Kuries 2893939
Malaveeyam Kuries, Ashtamichira 2891750
Manavalassery Kuries (p) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 3205067
Mangalodayam Press CO OP Society,TCR 2384779
Manickanamparambil Chitties,Udayamperoor 2792099
Mapranam Chit Fund, Mapranam 2833464
Mar Appraem Kuri Co, Ltd, Thrissur 2420383
Marivil Finance (BR.),Edavanakkad 2363946
Marivil Finance (BR.),Narakkal 7736363694
Marivil Finance LTD(BR)Palluruthy 9400741111
Marivil Finance LTD,Kangarappady(BR) 6060228
Marsleeva Kuiris, Mapranam 2821188
Mathirappilly Chit Fund, Edayakunnu 3124991
Matrix Chits,Perumbavoor 2596019
Mattathil Safe Chits, Muvattupuzha 2813913
Mattom Wekfare Kuries & Loans, Mattom 9447380103
Mazhupel Chits, Kannur 2210679
Mazhupel Finace, Payyavoor 9446510679
Megastar Kuries & Loans (P) Ltd, 2443596
Mekkad Chits Pvt. Ltd,Mekkad 2476006
Memana Chits,Pullad 0469-2660373
Merlin kuries, Aripalam 2866986
Metro Bankers,Angamaly branch 2455648
Metro Bankers,Perumbavoor 3196448
Metro Kuries & Loans, Ernakulam 2364025
Monetary Kuries (P) Ltd, Trichur 2444271
Moozhikulam Chit Fund, Angamaly 2457833
Moozhikulam Kuries (P) Ltd, Moozhikulam 2473252
MPPBP Samajam, Thumboor 2786446
Mulanthuruthy Chits, Mulanthuruthy 9447404653
Mullassery Church Kuries, Mullassery 3262237
Musiris Trades & Finance,Kodungallur 2808090
Mythry Chits, Cherthala, Pulinjode 0478-2813272
Mythry Chits, Perumbalam 0478-2875050
Nadan Kuries (P) Ltd, Alwaye 2627297
Naipunya chits, Paravoor 3950916
Nair Samrakshana Chits, Irinjalakuda 3296444
Nandanamani Chits Pvt. Ltd,Ponekkara 2801393
Nandhipulam Kuries, Nandhipulam 2762504
Narakkal Kuries, Narakkal 3271727
Navabharath Kuries(Kuzhur) Pvt.Ltd. 2777290
Neduvaramcode Balakrishna Kuries,Chengannur 9847356783
Nellayi ST.Marys Kuries,Nellayi 2621878
New Glory Chits (Chavakkad) Ltd 9446449685
New Golden Finance,Chittilamcherry 9847718929
New Golden Finance,Chittilamcherry 9847718929
New Pentagon Kuries (P) Ltd, Kattoor 6540519
Nice Associates,Pattikkad 9287275408
Nikshepha Kuries (P) Ltd, Kunnathangadi 2311345
Niramala Chits (P) Ltd, Anandhapuram 2882015
NSSV Sabha, Parambikulangara 2804706
Number One Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2823621
Olari Little Flower Kuries, Olari 2366075
Ollur Finance (P) Ltd, Ollur 2352749
Onne Kure Ayiram Yogam 2802264
Orieon Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2421011
Oruma Chits, Angamaly 2453990
Ottapalam Kuries (P) Ltd, Ottapalam 6244997
Padiyil Investments,Puthencruz 9745590999
Padmavyuham Kuries (P) Ltd, Olarikkara 2365055
Palatty millennium Chits, Karukutty 2612566
Paliathuruthu Kuries, Paliathuruthu 2483106
Paliathuruthu SNDP Shagha yogham,Vadakkekara 2482847
Panamkuttichira Co-Operative Store,Ollur 9446722929
Panthalloor Kuries, Kodakara 9388126887
Paralam Kuries (P) Ltd, Venginissery 9447524962
Parambuzhayil Chits,Payyavoor 0460-2211260
Parappur Kuries (P) Ltd, Parappur 2285794
Paravattani Kuries (P) Ltd, Paravattani 6417075
Paturaikkal Kuries (P) Ltd, Trichur 2322538
Pavanatma Chits,Poovathushery 2473200
Pazhangad Marananthara Chits, Azhikode 2816278
Pazhayannur Paraspara Sahaya Sangam 226266
Peninsula Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2820388
Peninsula Kuries, Chalakudy 2708224
Peninsula Kuries, Pudukkad 2756524
Pensioners Co-op. Society, Chalakudy 2706087
People Kuries,Vazhakulam 2679532
Perpetual Chitties (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2338597
Plus-Minus Kuries, Mullurkkara 272662
Poornendu Chits & Finance,Kottayam 04822 254410
Pooyappilly Kuries, Vadakkekara 2444314
Pournami kuries (P) Ltd, Arimbur 9847589319
PPCT Kuries (P) Ltd,Chalakudy 2705655
Pradhanyam Kuries Pvt.Ltd,Chalakudy 3275585
Pratheeksha Hire Purchase,Chettuva 2291212
Pratheeksha Kuries, Ernakulam 3101194
Pratheeksha Kuries,Chettuva 2291212
Prime team Kuries, Thrissur 2420094
Pudussery Pereppadan Charitable trust,CLD 2705655
Pullazhi kolepadavu co.op. Society 2360099
Pyramid Kuries, Amballur 3292329
Pythrukam Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2832491
Rajaputhra Kuries (P) Ltd, Varandrappilly 3258885
Rajarshi Chitties, Aloor 2726093
Rajarshi Global Services,CLD 9400689046
Ramble Hire Purchase, Mannuthy 9249611154
Reshmi Kuries (P) Ltd, Ollur 2352170
Resmi Hire Purchase, Ollur 2352170
Resource India Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2422764
Ronia Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2820793
S.K. Enterprises, Valiyaparambu 9495320470
S.N. Mission Trust, Chalakudy 2702368
S.N.B.S. Samajam, Irnjalakuda 2820666
S.N.D.S. Vadanappally Branch 3298304
S.N.E.C.S, Methala 2802253
S.N.S., Azhikode 2819050
S.N.S., Kodungallur 2805316
S.N.S.S. Naikulam 2610574
S.N.V.S.S., Kochangadi 2518766
Sabarmathi Kuries,Thrissur 2327339
Sacred Heart Charitable Society, Nadathara 2375320
Sadhkeerthi Chits (P) Ltd., Valiyaparmabu 2898222
Safety Bankers, Enamavu 2260045
Sahodhara Kuries (P) Ltd, Eriyad 2819455
Salabham Kuries,Athani,KDR 2809979
Salvation Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2423147
Samarppanam Chits (P) Ltd., Olari 6420999
Sambalsamrudhi, Kuries, Ayyanthole 2369174
Samooham Kuries, Irnjalakuda 2825898
Samoohya Neethi Kuries , Thrissur 2446024
Sampushta Kuries, Amballur 2754834
Samraksha Kuries (P) Ltd, Trichur 2440375
Sarvabaghya Kuries, kandasankadavu 2633795
Sarvabhagya Kuries Br. Arimbur 9746485626
Sarvasamridhi kuries, Kandasankadavu 2633795
Satelite Chits, Edappally 9846899699
Sathyarthadayini Kuries,Eriyad 2819241
Sayujya Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2428588
Sevana Kuries & Loans (P) Ltd 2821931
Shimla Investment, Amballur 9745561935
Shornur Kuries (P) Ltd, Shornur 6225305
Shree Dhanwandari Chits,Peringavu 2322744
Shree Dhanwantari Kuries(Peringavu)P.Ltd 9447512664
Silver Star Kuries (P) Ltd, Chungam 2385440
SNBS Samajam Chits,Irinjalakuda 2820666
SNDDS, Edavilangu 2816392
SNDP Yuvajana Samithi Chits , Kottikkal 2819973
SNDS, Branch - Cherai 3126518
SNDS, Branch - Paravoor 3196518
Snehabandham Kuries & Loans (P) Ltd, 2339054
SNS (BR.),Paybazar 2817080
SNS Perinjanam Br.,
SNS(BR.),Kara 2817780
Soumya Enterprises,Kallur 9745561935
Souriyar Chits, Chevoor 6541010
Sree Chanakya Kuries, koorkkanchery 2440777
Sree Cheenikal Bgavathi kshetra samajam 2704779
Sree Dhana Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2440501
Sree Durga Kuries & Loans,Peruvallur 2646134
Sree Durga Kuries(Pullur) Pvt.Ltd 9961613599
Sree Gowreeswaram Chits, Cherai 2418271
Sree kameswari Chits, Cheranellur 6502252
Sree kameswari Chits, Vykom 4829227432
Sree Manambetta Kuries,Mannampetta 3247353
Sree Muraleeravam Chits, Ollur 2459038
Sree Narayana Dharma Sabha, Madavana 2802518
Sree Narayana Kuries, Mala 2897373
Sree Narayana Samajam, Methala 2802253
Sree raja rajeswari sahaya sangam, Eriyad 2615008
Sree Saiva Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2321965
Sree Sarada Samajam, Kottikkal 2819251
Sree Subrahmanya Seva Samajam,Methala 2800539
Sree Vidyaprakasni Sabha, Elthuruthe 2802753
Sreeragam Kuries india (P) Ltd, Katoor 9744800900
St. Antony’s Charitable Trust, Karottukara 2486022
St.Joseph Sadhujana Sangam Chits ,Aalangad 2670084
Subhadram Kuries(P) Ltd,Chowallurpadi 9447395537
Subhakamshi Kuries, Chalakudy 2709997
Sudridam Kuries(P) LTD,Thaikkad 2551916
Sumoro Chits, Palakkad 2535460
Surag Chitties (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2822001
Surya Auto Finance, Moozhikulam 2471052
Surya Chit Fund, Angamaly 2457833
Surya Finance, Moozhikulam 2471190
Susaktha Finance, Pudukkad 2751313
Suvarna Enterprises, Karoopadanna 2861010
Suvarna Trading Company,Varanadarappilly 9567189916
Swadesi Chitties (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2429037
Swaraj Gold Loan(BR.),Azhikode 2818880
Swaraj Gold Loan(BR.),Manathala 9744614322
Swaraj Gold Loan(H.O),Engandiyoor 2290932
Swaraj Kuries (P) Ltd, Thrissur 2424715
Systems Kuries (P) Ltd, Trichur 2427995
T.I.C.S.O.W. Thrissur 2441366
Talent Kuries, Kodungallur 2813222
Tana Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2820459
Tcr House Construction Co-op Society 2445486
TCR. DT. Workers Welfare Society,Marathakkara 9447945767
TDP Yogam, Pullute 2806530
Team Plus Kuries (P) Ltd, Ammadam 2279177
Tens Credits & Loans,Mannampetta 9349438818
Thaivalath Chits Ltd,Kodungallur 2807547
Thalore Chit Funds & Financers, Thalore 2355131
Tharangini Kuries (P) Ltd, Chungam 2381492
Thazhathapurath Kuries Pvt.Ltd, Pazhookara 2715064
Thazhathupurath Bankers, Guruthipala 2718829
The Chaldean Syrian Kuries (P) Ltd, 2481487
The Mathilakam Relief Co. Ltd, 2644059
The Mathilakam Relief Co. Ltd,Irinjalakuda 9846097323
The Thaikad welfare co., Guruvayoor 2556845
Thekkinkad Chits, Poothole 9447994337
Thirunnal Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2822299
Thiya Yuvajana Samajam, Kodungallur 2806384
Thiyya Yuvajana Samajam, S.N. puram (Br) 2854190
Thoppil Chits, Kaloor 4047600
Thrikkanarvattom Chits,Ernakulam 2391518
Thrissur Commonman Kuries India Pvt. Ltd 2424249
TJAS Regency Chits,Mulanthuruthy 2741945
TMS Sangam, Kodungallur 2804321
Town Kuries (P) Ltd, Irinjalakuda 2823725
Ujjayani Kuries, Olarikkara 3218185
Ukken Kuries (P) Ltd, Vellankallur 2866064
Union Enterprises, Mala 2890327
Unipower Kuries, Chalakudy 3299006
United Finance, Mala 2890317
United Rural Bankers, Kothaparambu 2809999
United welfare Service, Kalamuri 3245567
Unnimisiha Kuries,Koovapadam 2221695
Uvaron Finances & Trades, Kodungallur 2828134
Vadakkekara Chits Pvt Ltd,Madaplathuruth 9847955688
Vadakummuri Finance & Kuries (P) Ltd 2631649
Vadanappilly Gold Trades , Kollengode 0492 3263916
Vadanappilly Gold Trades LLP,Vatanappilly 2605854
Vadanappilly Loans, Eravu (Br) 2300325
Vadukkoot Kuries,Olarikkara 9447614760
Vaisravana Kuries, Perumbillissery 2340399
Valappaya Kuries, Vallappaya 2201166
Valiyaparambu Kuries, Valiyaparambu 2892896
Vanchiyoor Kuries (P) Ltd,Kodungallur 2803204
Varakkara Public Fund, Varakkara 2751767
Vatanapilly Chitties, Vatanapilly 2635854
Vatanappally Finance,Mamabazar
Vavakkad SNDP Sakha Yogam, Vavakkad 2482664
Vazhakkala Kuries, Chembumukku 2426642
Vazhakkulam Chits (P) Ltd. Vazhakkulam 0485 2263109
Vellangallur peoples Welfare Society,Konathukunn 2867856
Venugopal Chits, Nellai 2721030
Vidyaprakashini Sabha Kuries Ltd, Kodungallur 2808753
Vidyarambam Kuries, Kodungallur 3274669
Vidyartha Dayni Sabha, Anapuzha 2802667
Vidyarthadayani Sabha Kuries, Kodungallur 2802667
Viswastha Kuries (P) Ltd, Ellikkad 2874463
Vithayathil Auto Finance,Kodakara 9287275408
Vithayathil Enterprises, Puthoor 2355308
Western Finance(BR),Puthiyangadi 2392045
Western Finance,Nattika Beach 2394043
Westernwealth Kuries,Chittilapilly 9495423467
Winway Kuries (india) P Ltd, Christopher Nagar 2354133